Loading…
March 24 & 31: BEAM Learning Walks has ended

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

Type: Elementary [clear filter]
←View All Dates
Tuesday, March 24
 

7:30am PDT

8:30am PDT

9:00am PDT

1st Grade - General CCE, A102OPENBrooks Burnap 5th Grade - General TBAOPENMarly Natherson Behavior Management-1st Grade Canyon Ranch, B103OPENShannon Duggan Behavior Management-1st Grade Wilson, A104OPENKelly Clay Behavior Management-2nd Grade Canyon Ranch, G104OPENKarli Harle Behavior Management-5th Grade Cottonwood Creek, A102OPENJullia Flores Behavior Management-Kindergarten Valley Ranch, A109OPENTarah Guenther  Class Meeting-Kindergarten Valley Ranch, A109OPENTarah Guenther  Class Meeting-Pre-K Denton Creek, A109OPENDanielle Denard Classroom Organization-1st Grade Wilson, A104OPENKelly Clay Classroom Organization-2nd Grade Canyon Ranch, G104OPENKarli Harle Classroom Organization-5th Grade Cottonwood Creek, A102OPENJullia Flores Classroom Organization-Kindergarten Valley Ranch, A109OPENTarah Guenther  Elementary Art Austin, 101OPENLisa Ricciardelli Kindergarten - General Cottonwood Creek, A106Hollie Parham Kindergarten - Workshop Austin, B110OPENAlly Saxon Math-5th Grade Lakeside, B203OPENLeighann Abernathy Music K-5 Valley Ranch, Music Room Near CaféOPENLauren Zeek Phonics-Kindergarten Austin, B108OPENNatalie McDaniel Practical Academics Town Center, A109OPENSchuyler Beecher Readers Workshop-1st Grade Lakeside, B102OPENSonya Green Readers Workshop-1st Grade Wilson, A104OPENKelly Clay Readers Workshop-1st Grade Canyon Ranch, B103OPENShannon Duggan Readers Workshop-2nd Grade Canyon Ranch, G104OPENKarli Harle Readers Workshop-Kindergarten Valley Ranch, A109OPENTarah Guenther  Readers Workshop-Kindergarten Lakeside, A103OPENBecca Conn Readers Workshop-Kindergarten Lakeside, A109OPENKatie Reyes Technology-2nd Grade Canyon Ranch, G104OPENKarli Harle Technology-Kindergarten Valley Ranch, A109OPENTarah Guenther  WIN/Intervention-1st Grade Wilson, A104OPENKelly Clay Writers Workshop-3rd Grade Austin, C110OPENKathleen Trueblood 4th Grade General - Mockingbird Mockingbird, C103OPENTiffiny Houdek 1st Grade - General Lee, 504OPENLayne Dennis 2nd Grade Dual Language Wilson, B108OPENChristine Scovill Kindergarten - General Austin, B108OPENNatalie McDaniel 2nd Grade - General Canyon Ranch, D103OPENMariah Wallace 1st Grade - General Cottonwood Creek, C104OPENLeslie Helwig 4th Grade General - Canyon Ranch Canyon Ranch, C100OPENLauren Breckenridge Music - General Lakeside, Music Room Near CaféOPENSara Beth Tuffnell Pre-K, ECSpEd Austin, A110 and A111OPENEmily Duff PE - Physical Education - General Cottonwood Creek, GymOPENTammy Gilstrap

9:15am PDT

9:30am PDT

1st Grade - General CCE, A102OPENBrooks Burnap Behavior Management Austin, C108OPENHeather Finger Behavior Management-1st Grade Wilson, A104OPENKelly Clay Behavior Management-2nd Grade Canyon Ranch, G104OPENKarli Harle Behavior Management-2nd Grade Lakeside, B110OPENKelly Fischer Behavior Management-5th Grade Cottonwood Creek, A102OPENJullia Flores Behavior Management-Kindergarten Valley Ranch, A109OPENTarah Guenther  Classroom Organization-1st Grade Wilson, A104OPENKelly Clay Classroom Organization-2nd Grade Canyon RanchOPENKarli Harle Classroom Organization-5th Grade Cottonwood Creek, A102OPENJullia Flores Classroom Organization-Kindergarten Valley Ranch, A109OPENTarah Guenther  Elementary Art Austin, 101OPENLisa Ricciardelli Kindergarten - General Cottonwood Creek, A106Hollie Parham Kindergarten - Workshop Austin, B110OPENAlly Saxon Math-5th Grade Lakeside, B203OPENLeighann Abernathy Music K-5 Valley Ranch, Music Room Near CaféOPENLauren Zeek Phonics-1st Grade Austin, B104OPENSharon Nutt Phonics-1st Grade Lakeside, B102OPENSonya Green Practical Academics Town Center, A109OPENSchuyler Beecher Readers Workshop-2nd Grade Lakeside, B110OPENKelly Fischer Readers Workshop-3rd Grade Austin, C108OPENHeather Finger Readers Workshop-Kindergarten Austin, B108OPENNatalie McDaniel Readers Workshop-Special Education Valley Ranch, C110OPENCathy Brose Science-3rd Grade Lakeside, C103OPENTeri Keith Technology-2nd Grade Lakeside, B110OPENKelly Fischer Technology-2nd Grade Canyon Ranch, G104OPENKarli Harle Technology-Kindergarten Valley Ranch, A109OPENTarah Guenther  WIN/Intervention-1st Grade Wilson, A104OPENKelly Clay WIN/Intervention-5th Grade Cottonwood Creek, A102OPENJullia Flores WIN/Intervention-Kindergarten Austin, B108OPENNatalie McDaniel Writers Workshop-1st Grade Wilson, A104OPENKelly Clay Writers Workshop-2nd Grade Canyon Ranch, G104OPENKarli Harle Writers Workshop-Kindergarten Lakeside, A109OPENKatie Reyes Writers Workshop-Kindergarten Lakeside, A103OPENBecca Conn Writers Workshop-Kindergarten Valley Ranch, A109OPENTarah Guenther 

10:00am PDT

10:30am PDT

11:00am PDT

11:10am PDT

11:30am PDT

11:50am PDT

12:00pm PDT

12:30pm PDT

12:40pm PDT

1:00pm PDT

1:30pm PDT

2:00pm PDT